Accredited Member Companies

Victoria


ACE Mechanical Services Pty Ltd

Branch: n/a

Company Representative:  Maged Saleh

Address: 23 Almondsbury Avenue

Berwick VIC 3806

Ph: +61 (0) 416 633 569

http://acemechanical.com.au/ 



Airmaster Australia

Branch: Corporate (VIC)

Company Representative:  Neil Dickson

Address: 52 Rocco Drive

Scoresby VIC 3179

Ph: +61 (03) 9837 8333

https://www.airmaster.com.au/



AG Coombs Pty Ltd

Branch: Projects (VIC)

Company Representative: Paul Chasteauneuf

Address: 26 Cochranes Road

Moorabbin VIC 3189

Ph: +61 (03) 9248 2700

https://www.agcoombs.com.au/



Central Commissioning & Testing Pty Ltd

Branch: n/a

Company Representative:  Damien Arandt

Address: 55 Ashes Bridge Road

Tallarook VIC 3659

Ph: +61 (03) 5793 8465

http://www.centralct.com.au/



CommTech Commissioning Technologies Pty Ltd

Branch: n/a

Company Representative:  Peter Barnard

Address: PO Box 4433

Ringwood VIC 3134

Ph: +61 (0) 411 335 779



D&E Air Conditioning Pty Ltd

Branch: Head Office (Melbourne)

Company Representative: Craig Ericksen

Address: 11 Corporate Avenue 

Rowville VIC 3178

Ph: +61 (03) 9751 4222

https://www.de-air.com.au/



Ellis Air Conditioning Pty Ltd 

Branch: Victoria

Company Representative:  Andrew McCubbery

Address:  1 Chifley Drive

Moorabbin Airport VIC 3194 

Ph: +61 (03) 9552 5200

https://ellisair.com.au/



Vining Air Pty Ltd

Branch: n/a

Company Representative:  Neil Vining

Address: 69 Shearson Crescent

Mentone VIC 3194

Ph: +61 (03) 9578 3311

https://www.viningair.com.au/



Williams & Burns Contracting Pty Ltd

Branch: n/a

Company Representative:  Stephen Rose

Address: 92 Archies Creek Road 

Archies Creek VIC 3995

Ph: +61 (03) 5678 7463

https://williamsandburns.com.au/



Queensland


Flowtech National Pty Ltd                  

Branch: Queensland                              

Company Representative: Mark Jacobson      

Address: 1/54 Nealdon Drive             

Meadowbrook QLD 4131                     

Ph: +61 (07) 3200 3300                              

https://www.flowtech.com.au/          



Building Environment Solutions

Branch: n/a

Company Representative: Daniel Webster

Address: 23/16 Crockford Street

Northgate QLD 4013

Ph: +61 (0) 423 407 799

http://buildingenvironmentsolutions.com.au/



South Australia


A.G. O'Connor Pty Ltd

Branch: n/a

Company Representative: Aleksander Wcislo

Address: 107 King William Street

Kent Town SA 5067

Ph: +61 (08) 8410 4099

https://oconnorservices.com.au/



Watson Fitzgerald & Associates Pty Ltd

Branch: n/a

Company Representative: Keith Phillips

Address: 8-10 Bray Avenue

Torrensville SA 5031

Ph: +61 (08) 8340 3366



Tasmania


TCM Pty Ltd

Branch: n/a

Company Representative: Chris Wright

Address: 90 Charles Street

Moonah TAS 7009

Ph: +61 (03) 6273 1777

https://www.tcmpl.com.au/



Weatherfoil Pty Ltd

Branch: n/a

Company Representative: Kerry Cranfield

Address: 3 Sunmont Street

Derwent Park TAS 7009

Ph: +61 (03) 6208 2300

https://www.weatherfoil.com.au/



Western Australia


FastWorks HVAC

Branch: n/a

Company Representative: Derek Olsen

Address: 6 Caribbean Turn

Aubin Grove WA 6164

Ph: +61 (0) 432 225 896

https://tinyurl.com/Derek-Olsen-LinkedIn